U14 - Class of 2020 -- 2015 Rosters

Blue Team

No.        Name                                     Height         School

 

  2       Ben Schultz                   5' 6"         Germantown

 

  4       Drew Fisher                   5' 1"         Oconomowoc

 

  7       Ben Kreul                       6' 1"         Brookfield East

 

  9       Clay Lynde                     5' 9"         Menomonee Falls

 

10       Michael Poker               5' 6"         Brookfield Academy

 

25       Buck Siebert                  5' 10"       Menomonee Falls

 

34       Cade Karcz                     6' 0"         Germantown

 

35       Carter Gilmore              5' 11"       Arrowhead

 

13       Michael Richardson     6' 0"         Brookfield East

 

Coach:  Ben Siebert       Administrator:  Dan Schultz

Tournament info to come.

Navy Team

No.        Name                                    Height         School

 

  3       Drew Jansen                5' 6"         Germantown

 

11       Jackson Van Engen     5' 7"         Germantown

 

12       Bennett Kuhaupt        5' 5"         Menomonee Falls

 

14       Ryan Obradovich        5' 9"         Germantown

 

15       Nate Fazi                      5' 9"         Oconomowoc

 

24       Weston Davis              5' 6"         Germantown

 

30       Connor Leffler             5' 7"         Germantown

 

33       Matt Kohn                   5' 0"          Germantown

 

51       Charlie Pomroy          5' 9"          Memonomee Falls

 

Coach:  Paul Van Engan       Administrator:  Dan Schultz

Upcoming Tournaments

White Team

No.        Name                                     Height         School

 

  2       Christopher Burg         5' 8"         Arrowhead

 

  6       Sam Denor                    5' 6"         Germantown

 

  8       Owen Schneider          5' 10"        Germantown

 

20       Dalton Elrod                 6' 0"          Arrowhead

 

21       Nick Fuchs                    5' 4"         Germantown

 

22       Jack Lynch                     5' 2"         Menomonee Falls

 

23       Brett Boram                  5' 7"         Menomonee Falls

 

31       Nolan Vincent               5' 11"       Germantown

 

32       Vinny Nigro                   5' 9"         Marquette

 

54       Andrew Slaasted          5' 9"         Germantown

 

Coach:  Eric Schneider       Administrator:  Dan Schultz

Upcoming Tournaments